MixedMenscontact usSchedules / Scores

  

2013 Regular Season - Final Standings

Final Standings - A Div


 Team                            Won  Lost   Tie    RF    RA  Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dirtbags                      16     2      0   307   171   48
2. Jack's Java Stop              13     4      1   275   207   40 
3. Print Factory Flyers          13     5      0   252   204   39 
4. Sporting Woods                 9    9       0   232   226   27 
5. Musty Mitts                    5    12      1   176   231   16 
6. Infra Red Sox                  4    13      1   182   255   13
7. Penticton Hyundai Gurus        1    16      1   177   307    3 
A Div Playoffs

1st  Jack's Java Stop
2nd  Dirtbags
3rd  Print Factory Flyers 
4th  Musty Mitts
5th  Sporting Woods 
6th  Penticton Hyundai Gurus
7th  Infra Red Sox
"A" Div Playoff Draw

 

 

Final Standings - B Div

     Team                            Won  Lost   Tie    RF    RA  Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brat Pack                          15    3     0     272   124   45
2. Konanz Chiropractic                14    2     2     290   222   44 
3. Oddballz                            9    8     1     264   232   28 
4. T.W.T. Wise Guys                    8    9     1     243   224   25 
5. Crackers                            7    10     1     225   245   22 
6. Brey Jays                           6    12     0     195   274   18
7. Barking Parrot Boozers              5    12     1     177   256   16 
8. Good Time Buddies                   5    13     0     219   308   15
B Div Playoffs

1st  Brat Pack 
2nd  Oddballz
3rd  Crackers
4th  T.W.T. Wise Guys
5th  Konanz Chiropractic
6th  Barking Parrot Boozers
7th  Brew Jays
8th  Good Time Buddies
"B" Div Playoff Draw

 

Final Standings - C Div

     Team                            Won  Lost   Tie    RF    RA    Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sun FM Rockers                     15    3     0    320    218    45
2. Lake City Casino High Rollers      12    6     0    306    256    36 
3. Renaissance Smokin' Aces            9    8     1    250    209    28 
4. Keystone Krushers                   9    9     0    202    203    27 
5. Skaha Electric 76'ers               8    9     1    229    280    25 
6. Mad Hatters                         8    10     0    236    268    24 
7. Snowblind Friends                   4    12     2    199    283    14
8. Cherrylane Liquor Store Cariboozers 5    11     2    253    278    14 
C Div Playoffs

1st  Smokin' Aces
2nd  Keystone Krushers
3rd  Cariboozers
4th  Sun Fm Rockers
5th  Snowblind Friends
6th  Lake City Casino High Rollers
7th  Mad Hatters
8th  Skaha Electric 76'ers
"C" Div Playoff Draw

 

Final Standings - D Div

     Team                            Won  Lost   Tie    RF    RA     Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. K-OS                               17    0     1     393   119    52 
2. Green Cube Mad Dogs                11    7     0     225   210    33 
3. Looking to Score                   10    6     2     252   179    32 
4. Johnston Meier Insurance           10    6     2     218   208    32
5. Penticton Fire                      9    7     2     278   229    29 
6. Ecora Lobsters                      7    10    1     200   279    22 
7. Burger 55                           3    15     0     174   279    9 
8. Valley First One Hit Wonders        1    17     0     127   364    3
D Div Playoffs

1st  K-OS
2nd  Green Cube Mad Dogs
3rd  Looking to Score
4th  Johnston Meier Insuranace
5th  Penticton Fire
6th  Burger 55
7th  Ecora Lobsters
8th  Valley First One Hit Wonders
"D" Div Playoff Draw

 

Final Standings - E Div

     Team                            Won  Lost   Tie    RF    RA  Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Loopers                            13    4     1     285   203  40
2. Pitch Slap                         12    6    0      353   246  36 
3. Flushers                           12    6     0     292   218  36 
4. Arnie's Army                       10    7     1     251   224  31 
5. Balls & Dolls                      8    9     1      250   283  25
6. Bangers                            6   11     1      224   276  19 
7. Dog Creek Thugz                    4   13     1      168   272  13
8. Barley Mill                        4   13     1      210   311  13 
E Div Playoffs

1st  Arnie's Army 
2nd  Pitch Slap
3rd  Loopers
4th  Bangers 
5th  Flushers
6th  Barley Mill
7th  Balls & Dolls
8th  Dog Creek Thugz
"E" Div Playoff Draw

 

-->